Alumnos

 

 

2009                                                                                                                

Eva Alonso Sánchez

Elizabeth Andole

María Antonella Aparicio

Julieta Aráoz Rodríguez

Magalí Arévalo

Romina Carino

Gonzalo Carrizo Mure

Marianela Dollera

Mª Rosa Gómez

Rocío Gómez

Agustín Herrera

Luis Lazarte

Lourdes López

Débora Martín Díaz

Bárbara Martínez

Jorgelina Martínez Grau

Fernando Maxud

Antonella Nóbile

Marcos Romero Aranda

Sabrina Teruelo

Juan Manuel Vallejo

 

2010                                                                                                                

María Antonella Aparicio

Elena Arancibia

Julieta Aráoz Rodríguez

Romina Carino

Gonzalo Carrizo Mure

José Rafael Cortéz

María Rosa Gómez

Rocío Gómez

Mariana González Chan

Guillermo Gray

Agustín Herrera

Luis Lazarte

Lourdes López

Débora Martín Díaz

Marcos Romero Aranda

Sabrina Teruelo

Juan Manuel Vallejo

Jennifer Valor

 

2011                                                                                                                

Eva Alonso Sánchez

Ricardo David Álvarez

Julieta Aráoz  Rodríguez

Romina Carino

Rocío Gómez

Mariana Gonzalez Chan

María Valeria Gutiérrez

Guillermo Gray

Agustín Herrera

Leopoldo Herrera

Luis Lazarte

Lourdes López

Santiago Marcote

Débora Martín Díaz

Fernando Maxud

Keyla Muñóz

Nuri Nicoloff

Marcos Romero Aranda

Sabrina Teruelo

Jennifer Valor

 

2012                                                                                                                

Eva Alonso Sánchez

Julieta Aráoz Rodríguez

Gonzalo Argañaráz

Agustín Basilotta

Emanuel Cardozo

Romina Carino

Abel Correa

Rocío Gómez

Mariana Gonzalez Chan

María Valeria Gutiérrez

Agustín Herrera

Leopoldo Herrera

Luis Lazarte

Lourdes López

Santiago Marcote

Débora Martín Díaz

Fernando Maxud

Nuri Nicoloff

María José Poviña

Marcos Romero Aranda

Sabrina Teruelo

Jennifer Valor

 

2013 – Piano                                                                                                     

Yanina Acosta

Eva Alonso Sánchez

Julieta Aráoz Rodríguez

Gonzalo Argañaráz

Agustín Basilotta

Emanuel Cardozo

Romina Carino

Abel Correa

Rocío Gómez

Guillermo Gray

Agustín Herrera

Leopoldo Herrera

Cynthia Hidalgo Aranzamendi

Luis Lazarte

Lourdes López

Santiago Marcote

Débora Martín Díaz

Fernando Maxud

Nuri Nicoloff

Julio César Prado

Marcos Romero Aranda

Sabrina Teruelo

Jennifer Valor

 

2013 – Taller de Ensamble                                                                           

Víctor Agüero

Daniel Albarracín

Ezequiel Andrada Suárez

Agustín Basilotta

Sergio Bravo

Walter Bustos

Edle Julve

María Carrero Llovera

Lucas Córdoba

Oscar Cosiansi Medina

Edgar Gómez

Juan Exequiel Guerrero

Leopoldo Herrera

Cynthia Hidalgo Aranzamendi

Lourdes López    

Luz Martínez

Gabriela Martínez Santamarina

Javier Mustafá

Zaira Pérez Harut

Daniel Podazza Villagra

Christian Ruiz

Ruth Trejo

Miguel Vargas          

 

2014 – Piano                                                                                                                                                                                                  

Yanina Acosta

Eva Alonso Sánchez

Gonzalo Argañaráz

Agustín Basilotta

Romina Carino

Abel Correa

Rocío Gómez

Guillermo Gray

Agustín Herrera

Cynthia Hidalgo Aranzamendi

Luis Lazarte

Lourdes López

Erik Luján

Santiago Marcote

Fernando Maxud

Nuri Nicoloff

Julio César Prado

Marcos Romero Aranda

Sabrina Teruelo

Jennifer Valor

 

2014 – Taller de Ensamble                                                                             

Víctor Agüero

Daniel Albarracín

Ezequiel Andrada Suárez

Agustín Basilotta

Sergio Bravo

Javier Comaschi

Marcos Concilio

Noelia Consonni

Edle Julve

Agustín Herrera

Luz Martínez

Gabriela Martínez Santamarina

Javier Mustafá

Nicolás Peralta

Zaira Pérez Harut

Ruth Trejo

 

2015 – Piano                                                                                                                                                                                                 

Gonzalo Argañaráz

Agustín Basilotta

Abel Correa

Rocío Gómez

Guillermo Gray

Cynthia Hidalgo Aranzamendi

Luis Lazarte

Jesús Agustín López

Lourdes López

Erik Luján

Santiago Marcote

Fernando Maxud

Nuri Nicoloff

Priscila Palermo

Julio César Prado

Marcos Romero Aranda

Sabrina Teruelo

Jennifer Valor

                                                                        

2015 – Taller de Ensamble                                                                           

Álvaro Altamiranda

Gonzalo Argañaráz

Javier Comaschi

Marcos Concilio

Noelia Consonni

Lucas Córdoba

Carolina De la Torre

Rocío Gómez

Cynthia Hidalgo Aranzamendi

Luis Jara

Nicolás Peralta

Christian Ruiz

Nicolás Trejo

Enzo Vázquez

 

2016 – Piano                                                                                                                                                                                                 

Yanina Acosta

Gonzalo Argañaráz

Agustín Basilotta

Rocío Gómez

Cynthia Hidalgo Aranzamendi

Luis Lazarte

Jesús Agustín López

Lourdes López

Erik Luján

Santiago Marcote

Fernando Maxud

Juan José Moya

Nuri Nicoloff

Priscila Palermo

Julio César Prado

Jennifer Valor

 

2016 – Taller de Ensamble                                                                           

Álvaro Altamiranda

Gonzalo Argañaráz

Matías Arroyo

Víctor Aybar

Carolina De la Torre

Nahuel del Castillo

José Farías

Lourdes López

Benjamín Reynoso

Daniel Torres

Nicolás Trejo

Jennifer Valor

Enzo Vázquez

 

2017 – Piano                                                                                                                                                                                                 

Yanina Acosta

Gonzalo Argañaráz

Rocío Gómez

Cynthia Hidalgo Aranzamendi

Luis Lazarte

Jesús Agustín López

Lourdes López

Fernando Maxud

Juan José Moya

Nuri Nicoloff

Priscila Palermo

Julio César Prado

Rebeca Serrano

Jennifer Valor

 

2017 – Taller de Ensamble                                                                           

Noelia Antelo

Matías Arroyo

Víctor Aybar

Carolina De la Torre

Nahuel Del Castillo

Ana Díaz

Rocío Gómez

Giselle Íñigo

Tomás Mancera

Ramiro Medrano

Nuri Nicoloff

Julio Prado

Benjamín Reynoso

Daniel Sánchez

José Manuel Serrano

Oscar Sosa

Daniel Torres

Jennifer Valor

Sebastián Vera

 

2018 – Piano                                                                                                     

Yanina Acosta

Gonzalo Argañaraz

Sofía Fernández Varela

Rocío Gómez

Luis Lazarte

Lourdes López

Fernando Maxud

Juan José Moya

Nuri Nicoloff

Priscila Palermo

Julio César Prado

Rebeca Serrano

Leandro Sosa

Jennifer Valor

Enzo Vazquez

 

2018 – Taller de Ensamble                                                                          

Emmanuel Aguirre

Giselle Armas

Carolina Calli Sosa

Axel Medina

Ramiro Medrano

Nuri Nicoloff

Daniel Sánchez

José Manuel Serrano

Ayllen Soraire Cuffia

Leandro Sosa

Oscar Sosa

 

2019 – Piano                                                                                                     

Yanina Acosta

Gonzalo Argañaraz

Milagros Casen

Leonce Hirte

Luis Lazarte

Lourdes López

Fernando Maxud

Juan José Moya

Nuri Nicoloff

Priscila Palermo

Anna Milagros Ruiz

Rebeca Serrano

Leandro Sosa

Jennifer Valor

Enzo Vazquez

 

2019 – Taller de Ensamble                                                                          

Emmanuel Aguirre

Ailén Amoroso

Selena Amoroso

Mariano Barrera

María Silvia Díaz

Camila Gómez

Marcos Herrera

Elías Juárez

Franco Ocampo

Ángel Rodríguez

Leandro Sosa

 

2020 – Piano                                                                                                     

Yanina Acosta

Sergio Ardiles

Gonzalo Argañaraz

Gustavo Burgos

Milagros Casen

Camila Gómez

Leonce Hirte

Lourdes López

Fernando Maxud

Priscila Palermo

Anna Milagros Ruiz

Daniel Sánchez

Rebeca Serrano

Leandro Sosa

Enzo Vazquez

 

2020 – Taller de Ensamble                                                                                                

Samuel Aráoz

Florencia Barnichea

Eloy Bustillo

Franco Figueroa

María Inés García

Marcos Herrera

Elías Juárez

Franco Ocampo

Ángel Rodríguez

Sofía Soria

Franco Vega

Constanza Villalba